登录 注册

段级赛、等级赛

杭州市业余围棋段级位赛(3段组、4段组)名单公示

发布时间:2019-01-02 15:22:00.0    来源:

~3段组

周泽涛 杭州绿城育华亲亲学校
章林睿 滨江风云棋院
宋锐涵 滨江风云棋院
何致行 滨江风云棋院
潘乐天 滨江风云棋院
李卓涵 滨江风云棋院
王彰彬 滨江风云棋院
魏子策 滨江风云棋院
高正宇 滨江风云棋院
徐鑫哲 蝉蛙围棋
张泽骁 城北黑白坊
沈奕兴 翠苑一小
孙宇辰 大雅书院
童予昕 大雅书院
吴彦辰 大雅书院
裘皓博 大雅书院
俞施烨洋 大雅书院
范熙民 大雅书院
陈琦 风云城东分院
王梓哲 葛道金华棋院
郑非同 个人
许欢越 个人
施乔译 个人
平朱丹 个人
高升 个人
张梓昂 个人
胡逸成 个人
李安森 个人
叶江 个人
吴逸扬 个人
汤子墨 个人
沈裕航 个人
苏义炜 个人
周悠悠 个人
曹昊铖 个人
顾轩屹 个人
陈佳琪 个人
程伊玮 个人
陈余昂 个人
钱昶瑞 个人
黄淇竣 个人
俞桢承 个人
洪锦轩 个人
洪锦辕 个人
何思语 个人
张莫原 个人
罗嘉昆 个人
王为之 个人
张许一 个人
叶礼承 个人
张睿桐 个人
陈致远 个人
应诺 个人
王伟鑫 个人
张宸 个人
孙清一 个人
王潇 个人
李子清 个人
李承源 杭二白马湖学校
陈锐 杭师大东城实验
来想 杭州黑白坊棋院
许一川 杭州黑白坊棋院
李煜鑫 杭州黑白坊棋院
董谦益 杭州黑白坊棋院
王一凡 杭州黑白坊棋院
何语泽 杭州黑白坊棋院
高璨 杭州黑白坊棋院
钟羽宸 杭州解文棋院
赵依航 杭州景成少儿棋院
裘天瑞 杭州景成少儿棋院
肖壹凡 杭州景成少儿棋院
林逸轩 杭州景成少儿棋院
何昊 杭州市朝晖中学
张荣成 杭州市绿城育华小学
杜沂轩 杭州市文海实验学校
王禹童 杭州市闻涛小学
陈建炜 杭州弈诚棋院
金羽鸿 杭州弈诚棋院
黄睿恒 杭州弈诚棋院
马天翼 杭州弈诚棋院
邢致涵 杭州珍珑围棋
王乐山 杭州珍珑围棋
陈梧昊 杭州珍珑围棋
顾鼎 华麟围棋教室
李天昂 华麟围棋教室
孙楷琪 华麟围棋教室
徐行之 华麟围棋教室
袁梓豪 华麟围棋教室
阮逸辰 江南实验学校
潘正熙 金成外国语小学
王彦达 金华棋院
王谦和 金华棋院
赵治钦 金华棋院
胡弘毅 金华市宾虹小学
章晨宇 金华市宾虹小学
季思源 景成少儿围棋学校
钱之江 临安弈博围棋
吴义山 绿城育华亲亲学校
李谷戈 卖鱼桥小学
虞紫楷 卖鱼桥小学
王曼苏 明仕棋院
王倪 儒奕围棋
楼祎洋 天地实验小学
唐知行 天杭实验学校
江文远 天台棋迹围棋学校
翁亦凡 天台弈和棋迹围棋
杨庆航 天台弈和棋迹围棋学校
申屠昊 桐庐春江棋院
方睿涵 文海小学
万玄逸 文三街小学
郑哲轩 吴老师围棋室
刘跃栋 萧然棋院
王镐瑜 萧山银河实验学校
赵之楫 萧山育才棋院
诸彦彬 萧山育才棋院
孙梓熠 萧山育才棋院
冯煜城 萧山育才棋院
徐加源 萧山育才棋院
胡铭凯 学正
阮博浩 学正小学
黄凌盛 义乌棋院
陈翊轩 弈家围棋
唐煜辰 长寿桥小学
叶浩轩 浙江天台棋迹围棋
汪邵伊 中国棋院杭州分院
沈高锐 中国棋院杭州分院

 

4段组

~潘弈呈 滨江风云棋院
李墨扬 滨江风云棋院
吴世明 滨江风云棋院
庞非凡 滨江风云棋院
王劭文 滨江风云棋院
许轶霆 采荷一小
郑徐恩 大雅书院
孙一宸 大雅书院
周承来 个人
戚佳豪 个人
王励宸 个人
王成悦 个人
方卓阳 个人
冯彦钧 个人
金烨晨 个人
胡天乐 个人
王灵杰 个人
陈戌埼 个人
陈符杨 个人
郑美铭 个人
薛苏亚 个人
胡程洋 个人
赵心润 个人
金嘉年 个人
郑煜轩 个人
龚国帅 个人
何曜行 个人
何睿轩 个人
卓歆力 个人
杨钧天 个人
骆竞丞 个人
汪珺锴 个人
张泽宇 个人
范航旭 个人
蒋浩 个人
王奕凯 个人
朱鹏锐 个人
汪柯译 个人
胡永堂 个人
姚奉成 个人
邵恒瑞 个人
周卫红 个人
陈奕帆 个人
赵荣哲 个人
潘世钊 个人
石乐悠 个人
朱晔 个人
杨之瑜 个人
吴亦珩 个人
李锦明 个人
徐铭辰 个人
叶劭骏 个人
项陆杭 个人
岑昕杨 个人
郭君勇 个人
刘源 个人
王渝捷 杭州采荷第三小学
陈然 杭州黑白坊棋院
周泽宇 杭州黑白坊棋院
张泽远 杭州黑白坊棋院
柯宇轩 杭州黑白坊棋院
张尧 杭州黑白坊棋院
俞逸轩 杭州黑白坊棋院
翁梓原 杭州黑白坊棋院
陈阅 杭州黑白坊棋院
葛罗涵 杭州黑白坊棋院
董开诚 杭州黑白坊棋院
郑昕钰 杭州黑白坊棋院
赵煜腾 杭州黑白坊棋院
丰靖轩 杭州黑白坊棋院
林晨 杭州黑白坊棋院
王玉珏 杭州黑白坊棋院
李奕民 杭州黑白坊棋院
何宇昕 杭州黑白坊棋院
胡陈锐 杭州黑白坊棋院
王毕涵 杭州景成少儿棋院
林逸晨 杭州景成少儿棋院
谢昊翀 杭州景成少儿棋院
吴潇妤 杭州景成少儿棋院
王羽喆 杭州景成少儿棋院
朱正好 杭州绿城育华亲亲学校
吴辰羽 杭州棋通少儿棋院(安吉路良渚实验学校)
张凯杰 杭州棋院
李易高 杭州棋院
徐舒薇 杭州师范大学
高晨轩 杭州市大关小学
洪心远 杭州文海实验小学
陈泽恺 杭州弈诚棋院
袁顾方 杭州弈诚棋院
潘意翔 杭州弈诚棋院
陈步亦 杭州弈诚棋院
范炜祺 杭州弈诚棋院
杨明灏 杭州弈诚棋院
魏子涵 杭州弈诚棋院
翁浩凯 杭州弈诚棋院
尤余祺 杭州弈林棋院
范诗瑜 杭州余杭博趣围棋
裘皓森 杭州珍珑围棋
梅烨浩 湖州星星围棋
刘佳轩 华麟围棋教室
高大崴 华麟围棋教室
刘振孺 华麟围棋教室
沈钛极 华麟围棋教室
石芮宇 华麟围棋教室
傅天辰 金华棋院
葛嘉成 金华棋院
周舒克 金毛风云棋院
周贝塔 金毛风云棋院
王宸轩 金山小学
刘子轩 精诚棋院
闻怡然 精诚棋院
李夏贤 丽水市莲都区中山小学
徐逸禾 丽水市实验学校
杨景棋 丽水市囿山小学
叶宸瑞 丽水围棋协会
莫家屹 临安弈博棋院
程泽楷 临安弈博棋院
徐希言 临安弈博围棋
徐钦杨 临浦方元围棋
朱梓骁 明仕棋院
黄奕涵 磐安县实验初中
林新弈 平阳县北港棋院
何宇楠 天台赤城三小
闻名 天台奇迹围棋学校
许展彰 天台棋迹围棋学校
蓝彬 桐庐春江棋院
梁和成 温岭市方城小学
颜旸烜 温岭市世嘉围棋
张谦 温州瓯江棋院
叶芃翔 温州瓯江棋院
朱泉溢 温州少年宫
黄钲博 温州市少年宫
夏启帆 乌鹭围棋
孔令远 湘师实验小学
倪家骏 萧山明仕棋院
傅轲楠 萧山明仕棋院
童远 萧山明仕棋院
王可 萧山区任伯年小学
付睿泽 萧山育才棋院
项元杰 萧山育才棋院
楼天泽 萧山育才棋院
沈承宽 萧山育才棋院
童锦樑 萧山育才棋院
方子睿 萧山育才棋院
张天扬 学军小学求智校区
王浩楠 学正小学
余泉毅 阳明棋院
赵宇轩 义乌市琅琊棋院
朱舸 义乌市琅琊棋院
黄邹瑞铭 弈林棋院
王鹏超 弈彤围棋
潘烁丞 永康市人民小学
高振 余杭区临平第一中学
钱朝阳 浙江省嘉兴市平湖乍浦小学
胡琦 浙江省金华地区永康市弈彤围棋
罗成宇 之江精诚棋院