登录 注册

段级赛、等级赛

2018年杭州市业余围棋升段赛(1-2段组)名单公示

发布时间:2018-12-17 09:59:00.0    来源:

1段组:

~金倬逸 滨江风云棋院
俞锦轩 滨江风云棋院
李广裕 滨江风云棋院
张敖诚 蝉蛙围棋
谢晟恺 大雅书院
陈梓瑀 大雅书院
宋朱益恺 大雅书院
蒋沛泽 大雅书院
马绍恩 大雅书院
乔佳悦 大雅书院
潘梓昕 大雅书院
张渌 大雅书院
陈小诺 大雅书院
刘骁航 大雅书院
张忻冉 东园小学
韩乐澄 个人
邵一凡 个人
过思源 个人
周煦澎 个人
赖辰昕 个人
任嘉乐 个人
陈秉喆 个人
徐辰晔 个人
孙浩峰 个人
潘予臻 个人
郑月媛 个人
郑昊 个人
徐赞 个人
张珂翔 个人
孔皓宇 个人
田子希 个人
卢钟昊 个人
蒋张毅 个人
杜烨辰 个人
娄鸿逸 个人
单一诺 个人
白衣塬 个人
黄楚越 个人
卢渔 个人
俞方臻 个人
谢昱祺 个人
沈子皓 个人
应俊哲 个人
裘乐怡 个人
吴竑津 个人
李昊阳 个人
刘佳诚 个人
吴昕宝 个人
周睿航 个人
严俊祺 个人
彭浩宇 个人
陆子喻 个人

刘娜珍 个人
冯俊诚 杭州白鹭棋艺
金宸 杭州高新实验学校
任嘉年 杭州黑白坊棋院
许汀 杭州黑白坊棋院
董泓阳 杭州景成少儿棋院
陈熠 杭州景成少儿棋院
陈文渊 杭州景成少儿棋院
孙源祥 杭州棋通少儿棋院
陈熙彬 杭州棋通少儿棋院
丁苛 杭州钱塘外语学校
郑杰文 杭州市采荷三小江锦校区
张篪 杭州市省府路小学(之江精诚棋院)
郭张扬 杭州天纵少儿棋院
董承鑫 杭州乌鹭围棋
章文扬 杭州萧山萧然棋院
袁嘉谷 杭州育才棋院
周易 精益围棋
王子涵 濮家小学笕新校区
蔡舒浩 启程围棋
夏乐兮 钱塘外语学校
陈奕晗 三元围棋
陈博 省府路小学
刘一辰 市级机关幼儿园新州分园
毛怀轩 天水小学
干哲渊 文三街小学
符文睿 乌鹭棋院
刘子安 乌鹭围棋
纪然 西湖小学
黄致远 西兴小学
邹承宇 下沙棋苑
孙赫 下沙棋院
王子聪 萧然棋院
俞豪渠 萧然棋院
吕哲宇 萧然棋院
吕阳 萧山奕豆围棋
张博诚 萧山育才棋院
陈郅元 萧山育才棋院
汪镇源 萧山育才棋院
谢戴颉 萧山育才棋院
施亦可 萧山育才棋院
吴沛铭 萧山育才棋院
高晨恺 萧山育才棋院
周默 新雨围棋
吴宜恒 学军小学
曹炜 奕家棋院
徐之恒 浙江省之江棋院同奕分院
朱三乐 之江棋院
罗蕴轩 之江弈家
朱墨晗 中国棋院杭州分院
王子予 中国棋院杭州分院
陈俊昊 中国棋院杭州分院
邹黄安 中国棋院杭州分院
谢添逸 中国棋院杭州分院
 

 

 

2段组:

~张力 滨江风云棋院
徐沐言 滨江风云棋院
史烨辉 滨江风云棋院
裘子谦 滨江风云棋院
刘睿斌 滨江风云棋院
张焯翰 滨江风云棋院
胡嘉宸 滨江风云棋院
许行健 滨江风云棋院
焦铂盛 采荷二小
童予哲 大雅书院
叶章硕 大雅书院
黄崇铖 大雅书院
王贝妮 大雅书院
冯若宁 大雅书院
黄予熹 个人
丁乙轩 个人
邱辰曦 个人
张鑫煜 个人
赵梓渊 个人
陈志意 个人
李昊泽 个人
郑小可 个人
秦瀚 个人
蔡浩 个人
孙骁楠 个人
赵睿涵 个人
闫轩萍 个人
翁刘念 个人
汪雅洵 个人
朱瑞安 个人
陈梓安 个人
徐行之 个人
陈霄一 个人
苑愉跃 个人
苑愉飞 个人
苏子棋 个人
金楷祺 个人
赵昱霖 个人
唐鹤维 个人
徐莫 个人
刘泽域 个人
徐文皓 个人
蔡笑城 个人
王妍 个人
胡逸成 个人
陈砚求 个人
郭鑫瑞 个人
傅楚砚 个人
陈瑞洋 个人
丁湛 个人
王禹澄 个人
周奕辛 个人
胡蓬阳 个人
施哲凯 个人
罗誉升 个人
马千翔 个人
宿恺 杭州白鹭棋艺
吴一迪 杭州采荷三小
骆宾翰 杭州黑白坊棋院
黄景兴 杭州黑白坊棋院
冯煜凯 杭州黑白坊棋院
杜轩宇 杭州黑白坊棋院
傅思齐 杭州江南实验学校
吴雨泽 杭州景成少儿围棋学院
蒋晨睿 杭州棋通少儿棋院
尹泽恺 杭州实验外国语小学
刘阳 杭州市华麟围棋学校
杨铭源 杭州市江心岛小学
王禹童 杭州市闻涛小学
李博扬 杭州市下沙一小
李宇泽 杭州天地实验小学
蔡子问 杭州天纵艺术培训有限公司
胡王楷 杭州天纵艺术培训有限公司
王正浩 杭州闻涛小学
朱辰源 杭州弈诚棋院
许周 杭州长江实验小学体育公园校区
刘欣然 杭州珍珑围棋
王梓屹 杭州珍珑围棋
许承元 杭州珍珑围棋
许夏瑞 杭州珍珑围棋
周凡开 华麟围棋教室
麻宸宁 华麟围棋教室
林亦轩 华麟围棋教室
姜以恒 江南实验学校
尹牧阳 金毛风云棋院
廖响 金毛风云棋院
王廷威 金毛风云棋院
于淑凡 景成少儿棋院
方辰宇 景成少儿棋院
尚小云 景成少儿棋院
张凯文 景城棋院
李义然 启程围棋
杨源宏 启程围棋
魏沐晨 三江棋院
王睿 三元围棋
罗亦承 三元围棋
桂康瑞 文一街小学
刘子平 乌鹭围棋
金尚野 乌鹭围棋
钱子默 吴老师围棋教室
宋袁泽 夏衍小学
沈奕安 萧山育才棋院
陈陆思 萧山育才棋院
褚子涵 萧山育才棋院
孙义轩 萧山育才棋院
朱昱杰 萧山育才棋院
陈妤 星洲小学
杨泰泽 弈家围棋
李元祥 弈家围棋
阮文杰 饮马井巷小学
叶昶利 之江棋院
蒋毅衲 之江棋院
干彤 之江棋院弈家围棋
韩宗珉 中国棋院杭州分院
洪欣妍 中国棋院杭州分院
谢承宇 中国棋院杭州分院
陈诺 中国棋院杭州分院
傅玥跃 中国棋院杭州分院
冯振航 中国棋院杭州分院